Roddy1996's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171