Rodrigo00's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
20
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160