RogerThornhill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
29
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
35
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
41
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
55
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
62
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
67
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
76
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
86
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199