RoiRenne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70