RoiRenne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
41
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check