Rojosalie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check