RomanMR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Lyubov i golubi
1985 — a.k.a. Love and Pigeons, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mimino
1977, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Beast of War
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La flaqueza del bolchevique
2003 — a.k.a. The Weakness of the Bolshevik, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Lektionen in Finsternis
1992 — a.k.a. Lessons of Darkness, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37