Roobin_22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check