Rooz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
27
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
30
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
38
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
40
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54