Roseglen98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How I Met Your Mother: Pilot
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check