Roseofsharonlady's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check