Roseofsharonlady's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check