RougeRogue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86