Roveris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check