RpOliveira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 193