Rruben's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39