Rska884's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96