Rspann41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
0
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
14
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Opening Night
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Les Misérables
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27