Rsq2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172