Rubymoss1970's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check