Rubytweniseven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26