Rufuspants's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check