Rumdabear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check