Rumpumpum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
15: The Movie
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Aoi haru
2001 — a.k.a. Blue Spring, in 1 top list Check -
3
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hyeongsa
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check