Runaway's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28