Rusty2226's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check