RustyAs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Castle
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Everything Will Be Ok
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 174