Ruthlessrecluse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54