RuthlessVermin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check