RuudC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Anvil: The Story of Anvil
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Battle of Britain
1969 — a.k.a. The Battle of Britain, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204