Rwj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Leverage
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Stargate: Continuum
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Stargate SG-1
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
52
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
57
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Star Trek: Voyager
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Caprica: Apotheosis
2010 Check -
65
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1987, in 0 top lists Check