RYJOE1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check