Ryukishi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check