Saaruman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77