Sabriel13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Old Guard
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter
2013 — a.k.a. Generation War, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Chorus Line
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
19
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
20
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
21
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
22
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list