Sacredserenity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Ship of Theseus
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
36
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Revanche
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Kreuzweg
2014 — a.k.a. Stations of the Cross, in 1 top list Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Sogongnyeo
2017 — a.k.a. Microhabitat, in 1 top list -
30
30 for 30: The Two Escobars
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42