Sadia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Boy Named Charlie Brown
1963 Check -
18
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
El lado oscuro del corazón
1992 — a.k.a. The Dark Side of the Heart, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100