Sadistic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Wan pisu firumu: sutorongu warudo
2009 — a.k.a. One Piece: Strong World, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mystery Team
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
24
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 202