Saharustiua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Proverka na dorogakh
1986 — a.k.a. Trial on the Road, in 5 top lists Check -
13
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Viy
1967, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28