Sahilluthra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78