SailorDan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check