Saimii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97