Sain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
For All Mankind
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Wadjda
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46