Salkyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Rio Bravo
1959, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
29
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
36
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191