Salma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
9
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Ponette
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
14
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Lakposhtha parvaz mikonand
2004 — a.k.a. Turtles Can Fly, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Love's Brother
2004 Check -
25
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185