SalomeLlanos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Judge
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53