Saltdice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74