Saltforsalt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flesh Gordon
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Golden Voyage of Sinbad
1973, in 1 top list Check -
3
Vado... l'ammazzo e torno
1967 — a.k.a. Any Gun Can Play, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Was nützt die Liebe in Gedanken
2004 — a.k.a. Love in Thoughts, in 0 top lists Check -
5
State of Play
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gohatto
1999 — a.k.a. Taboo, in 2 top lists Check -
7
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Itty Bitty Titty Committee
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ognuno per sé
1968 — a.k.a. The Ruthless Four, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Prega il morto e ammazza il vivo
1971 — a.k.a. Shoot the Living and Pray for the Dead, in 1 top list Check -
11
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Suck
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Land of the Blind
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Oviri
1986 — a.k.a. The Wolf at the Door, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hang 'Em High
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Two Mules for Sister Sara
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Honkytonk Man
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121