Sam.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Démolition d'un mur
1896, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check