Samael's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Nekojiru-sô
2001 — a.k.a. Cat Soup, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Kopps
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
16 Blocks
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check